Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
39869006
11350.00
26105.00
39850922
4300.00
18605.41
39858723
3000.00
17260.41
39862337
11982.50
14187.28
39863945
5000.00
11742.50
39861962
3000.00
11380.85
39852642
10000.00
10300.00
39866243
1391.00
10158.75
39861388
2000.00
9603.25
Canlı Bahis Anlatımı
  • Kalieva, Elvina - Ferro, Fiona
  • Dimitrov, Grigor - Norrie, Cameron
  • Kawa K / Mihalikova T - Liang E / Marino R
  • Fritz, Taylor Harry - Basilashvili, Nikoloz
55', 2nd half
Persepolis Tehran - Al-Hilal Riyadh
International Clubs, AFC Champions League
02
13', 1st half
Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca
Spain, Primera Division
00
2nd set
Sramkova, Rebecca - Tsurenko, Lesya
WTA, Moscow, Singles
01
2nd set
Kudermetova V / Rybakina E - Hsieh S W / Mertens E
WTA, Indian Wells, Doubles
01
2q
San Pablo Burgos - Valencia Basket
Spain, ACB
2430
2q
Assignia Manresa - Unicaja Malaga
Spain, ACB
3118
2nd half
Montpellier Handball - Dunkerque HBGL
France, Division 1
2420
2nd half
Toulouse - HBC Nantes
France, Division 1
2326
3rd set
Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero - Palencia
Spain, Super League 2
11
4th set
Marcq Baroeul (w) - ASPTT Mulhouse (w)
France, Pro A, Women
12
2nd period
Zoetermeer Panters - Unis Flyers
Netherlands, Cup
12
3rd period
Buffalo Sabres - Arizona Coyotes
USA, NHL
11
2nd Quarter
Eastern Michigan Eagles - Ball State Cardinals
USA, NCAA
717
Live
RC Toulon - Racing-Metro 92
Rugby Union, France - Top 14
00
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
90'
3:0
Independiente Medellin II - C.D. Gallegol
Liga Antioquena
          1.13 3.5 4.83 +1
2H
83'
3:0
FCSB - CS Mioveni
Liga I
          1.50 3.5 2.37 +20
2H
55'
0:0
WKS Slask Wroclaw - RKS Rakow Czestochowa
Ekstraklasa
4.33 2.20 2.55         +37
2H
49'
1:1
Santiago Wanderers - Everton de Vina del Mar
Primera Division
3.95 2.15 2.65     2.75 2.5 1.37 +18
2H
55'
0:2
Persepolis Tehran - Al-Hilal Saudi
AFC Champions League
35.00 9.50 1.01     2.85 2.5 1.35 +24
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
1st set
0:0
Alves, Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues - Gerlach, Katharina
Lima, Women, Singles
    1.90 23.5 1.80 +3.5 1.40 -3.5 2.75 +7
2nd set
0:1
Sramkova, Rebecca - Tsurenko, Lesya
Moscow, Singles
9.45 1.01 1.22 20.5 3.58 +5.5 4.10 -5.5 1.17 +7
2nd set
0:1
Kudermetova V / Rybakina E - Hsieh S W / Mertens E
Indian Wells, Doubles
5.00 1.11         +10
2nd set
1:0
Petersson, Rebecca - Brengle, Madison
Rancho Santa Fe, Women, Singles
1.10 5.70 1.95 19.5 1.75 -4.5 1.85 +4.5 1.85 +12
2nd set
0:1
Perez-Garcia M P / Plazas J - Carle M L / Pigossi L
Lima, Women, Doubles
7.75 1.05         +6
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th quarter
85:71
Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv BC
Super League
        -13.5 1.95 +13.5 1.75 +3
3rd quarter
69:62
Virtus Bologna - Trieste
A1
1.08 6.00 1.85 181.5 1.80 -9.5 1.85 +9.5 1.80 +8
3rd quarter
41:53
UBC St Polten - Basketclubs Vienna
ABL
9.50 1.01 1.90 152.5 1.80 +15.5 1.80 -15.5 1.85 +12
3rd quarter
60:58
Jeunesse Laique Bourg Basket - JSF Nanterre
Pro A
1.30 3.15 1.80 166.5 1.85 -4.5 1.75 +4.5 1.90 +13
3rd quarter
59:58
Cholet Basket - Paris Basketball
Pro A
1.50 2.35 1.85 175.5 1.80 -3.5 1.80 +3.5 1.85 +13
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd half
21:27
RK Izvidac Ljubuski - Dukla Praha
EHF European Cup
      1.70 55.5 2.02 +5.5 1.95 -5.5 1.75 +2
2nd half
24:20
Montpellier Handball - Dunkerque HBGL
Division 1
1.05 12.00 13.00 2.02 57.5 1.70 -5.5 1.95 +5.5 1.75 +5
2nd half
23:26
Toulouse - HBC Nantes
Division 1
7.20 8.20 1.17 1.75 62.5 1.95 +3.5 1.85 -3.5 1.85 +5
2nd half
23:18
HC Banik Karvina - Izmir BSB
EHF European Cup
      1.95 54.5 1.75 -6.5 1.75 +6.5 1.95 +4
Halftime
17:18
Aon Fivers - BSK/NIF
EHF European Cup
2.05 6.40 2.10 1.80 65.5 1.90     +4
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th set
1:2
Marcq Baroeul (w) - ASPTT Mulhouse (w)
Pro A, Women
3.20 1.30         +8
2nd set
2:0
Cambrai - Stade Poitevin Poitiers
Pro A
1.03 9.00 1.96 137.5 1.74 -12.5 1.70 +12.5 2.02 +10
3rd set
0:2
VfB Friedrichshafen - Berlin Recycling
1. Bundesliga
    1.89 132.5 1.81 +17.5 2.02 -17.5 1.70 +9
3rd set
1:1
Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero - Palencia
Super League 2
1.40 2.70         +8
2nd set
1:0
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (w) - Volley Bergamo (w)
Serie A1, Women
    1.90 129.5 1.80 -21.5 1.90 +21.5 1.80 +9
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd period
5:8
Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg
Superisligaen
      1.49 13.5 2.30 +3.5 1.27 -3.5 3.14 +7
3rd period
1:1
Buffalo Sabres - Arizona Coyotes
NHL
5.50 1.30 6.50 1.34 2.5 2.78 1.65 2.00 +12
2nd period
3:1
HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes - SAPA Fehervar
Erste Bank-EHL
1.06 7.50 30.00 2.35 5.5 1.52 -2.5 1.90 +2.5 1.80 +13
2nd period
1:1
Geneva Servette - Rapperswil Jona Lakers
National League A
2.40 2.60 3.25 2.60 3.5 1.45 1.60 2.15 +18
2nd period
1:2
SC Bern - HC Ambri Piotta
National League A
6.00 3.00 1.65 2.10 4.5 1.65 +0.5 2.10 -0.5 1.65 +16
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd quarter
7:17
Eastern Michigan Eagles - Ball State Cardinals
NCAA
2.95 1.35 1.90 58.5 1.80 +6.5 1.90 -6.5 1.75 +16
Time Event 1 X 2
0:0
RC Toulon - Racing-Metro 92
France - Top 14
1.75 23.00 2.05 +14
Time Event 1 X 2 1X X2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
Halftime
5:8
Ivanjica - KMF Novi Pazar
Prva Liga
          5.10 13.5 1.13 +3.5 1.75 -3.5 1.91 +4
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
16.10. 23:00
Ituano SP - Paysandu PA
Serie C
1.91 3.20 4.10 1.41 3.00 1.53 2.5 2.53 +66
16.10. 23:00
Jicaral - AD San Carlos
Primera Division
2.67 3.30 2.55 1.96 1.88 1.79 2.5 2.07 +67
16.10. 23:00
Municipal Liberia - FC Puntarenas
Segunda Division
2.25 3.30 3.00 1.65 2.15 1.80 2.5 1.90 +35
16.10. 23:30
Union Espanola - Curico Unido
Primera Division
2.61 3.15 2.86 1.87 2.05 1.81 2.5 2.10 +149
16.10. 23:30
Carlos Manucci - Alianza Lima
Primera Division
3.48 3.44 2.08 2.48 1.50 1.78 2.5 2.08 +131
16.10. 23:30
Campinense PB - America RN
Serie D
2.05 3.25 3.42 1.52 2.53 1.67 2.5 2.21 +5
17.10. 00:00
Atletico Lanus - CA Banfield
Primera Division
2.64 3.28 2.74 1.93 1.98 1.70 2.5 2.27 +196
17.10. 00:00
San Francisco FC - CD Arabe Unido
LPF
2.57 2.77 2.96 1.77 2.05 2.24 1.5 1.65 +4
17.10. 00:00
Tauro FC - Veraguas
LPF
1.93 3.08 4.10     2.38 1.5 1.58 +4
17.10. 00:30
Union Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas
Torneo Federal A
2.65 2.75 2.90 1.75 1.95 1.45 2.5 2.55 +32
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
16.10. 22:30
Kalieva, Elvina - Ferro, Fiona
Rancho Santa Fe, Women, Singles
3.85 1.26 1.94 19.5 1.88 +5 1.96 -5 1.86 +23
16.10. 23:30
Dimitrov, Grigor - Norrie, Cameron
Indian Wells, Singles
2.00 1.99 1.94 23 1.88 -0.5 1.97 +0.5 1.84 +61
17.10. 00:00
Kawa K / Mihalikova T - Liang E / Marino R
Rancho Santa Fe, Women, Doubles
1.83 1.93 1.88 19 1.93 -0.5 1.97 +0.5 1.84 +8
17.10. 01:00
Fritz, Taylor Harry - Basilashvili, Nikoloz
Indian Wells, Singles
1.65 2.35 1.88 23 1.94 -2 1.89 +2 1.91 +61
17.10. 01:00
Baez, Sebastian - Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas
Santiago, Singles
1.47 2.68 1.88 21.5 1.92 -3.5 1.90 +3.5 1.90 +23
17.10. 03:30
Peers J / Polasek F - Karatsev A / Rublev A
Indian Wells, Doubles
1.72 2.17 1.85 21 1.97 -1 1.97 +1 1.85 +37
17.10. 12:00
Pera, Bernarda - Lapko, Vera
Moscow, Singles
1.43 2.83 1.92 20.5 1.88 -4.5 1.99 +4.5 1.82 +8
17.10. 12:00
Tikhonova, Anastasia - Krunic, Alexandra
Moscow, Singles
4.30 1.22 1.88 19.5 1.94 +5.5 1.88 -5.5 1.94 +8
17.10. 13:00
Voegele, Stefanie - Flipkens, Kirsten
Tenerife, Singles
1.79 2.02 1.87 21 1.94 -1.5 1.94 +1.5 1.88 +8
17.10. 13:00
Wang, Xin Yu - Bondar, Anna
Tenerife, Singles
1.57 2.40 1.92 20.5 1.88 -3.5 1.98 +3.5 1.83 +8
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
16.10. 23:00
SL Benfica - UD Oliveirense
LPB
1.21 3.66 1.81 156 1.83 -8 1.79 +8 1.85 +23
16.10. 23:30
Lusitania Expert - Vitoria SC
LPB
1.32 2.93 1.83 154.5 1.81 -6 1.82 +6 1.82 +27
17.10. 01:00
Obras Sanitarias - Argentino de Junin
Super 20
1.38 2.66 1.81 158 1.83 -5 1.82 +5 1.82 +23
17.10. 02:00
Astros de Jalisco - Fuerza Regia
LNBP
1.56 2.18 1.82 165.5 1.82 -3 1.84 +3 1.80 +23
17.10. 03:00
CA Platense - Gimnasia Comodoro
Super 20
1.91 1.73 1.82 147.5 1.82 +1 1.84 -1 1.80 +23
17.10. 03:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste
Super 20
2.35 1.48 1.83 152 1.81 +3.5 1.84 -3.5 1.80 +23
17.10. 03:00
Halcones Xalapa - Dorados de Chihuahua
LNBP
2.30 1.50 1.82 165 1.82 +3.5 1.82 -3.5 1.82 +23
17.10. 03:00
Libertadores De Queretaro - Panteras Aguascalientes
LNBP
1.26 3.24 1.82 180 1.82 -7 1.81 +7 1.83 +24
17.10. 04:00
Soles Mexicali - Abejas de Leon
LNBP
1.22 3.60 1.81 168 1.83 -8 1.81 +8 1.83 +23
17.10. 04:30
Santiagueno - Santa Ana
Liga Mayor
7.37